Saint Patricks 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
12 March 2017
HyperLink
Click on your name to see detailed split information
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Compare
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
Pace
13027Chris Oesch00:38:21.023Top 3 Overall149Male1 6:11 min/m
23053Scott Smith00:39:21.867Top 3 Overall249Male2Fort Lauderdale6:20 min/m
33001Robert Leaf00:39:50.233Top 3 Overall357Male3 6:25 min/m
43002Curt Liner00:40:43.220Top 3 Grandmasters157Male4 6:34 min/m
53261Juancarlos Useda00:41:10.537Top 3 Masters146Male5Coconut Creek6:38 min/m
63169Bob Garcia00:42:21.490Top 3 Senior Grandmasters161Male6La Vista6:49 min/m
73155Blake Engelmann00:43:17.6501314114Male7Davie6:58 min/m
83154Dan D'orvilliers00:43:25.223Top 3 Masters240Male8Coral Springs7:00 min/m
93016Humberto Vidal00:43:49.003Top 3 Grandmasters253Male9 7:04 min/m
103228Jeff Powers00:44:52.220Top 3 Senior Grandmasters263Male10Boca Raton7:14 min/m
113233Oscar Rebolledo00:45:41.6272529128Male11Cooper City7:22 min/m
123035Joe Monks00:45:52.320Top 3 Grandmasters357Male12 7:23 min/m
133007Paul Waling00:46:03.0433034134Male13 7:25 min/m
143135Alan Casey00:46:14.6905054154Male14Deerfield Beach7:27 min/m
153167Dan Fuoco00:46:21.337Top 3 Senior Grandmasters364Male15Boca Raton7:28 min/m
163220Anderson Nunes00:46:27.6773539138Male16Boca Raton7:29 min/m
173138Kirsheng Chen00:46:27.8203034230Male17Lighthouse Pt7:29 min/m
183234Michael Riedhammer00:46:49.137Top 3 Masters344Male18Coral Springs7:33 min/m
193005Emily Daycock00:46:55.880Top 3 Overall125Female1 7:34 min/m
203250Andres Soto00:48:04.7876064162Male19Miramar7:45 min/m
213024George Cespedes00:48:10.6635054253Male20 7:46 min/m
223052Anthony Roque00:48:11.490Top 3 Golden Grandmasters172Male21 7:46 min/m
233267Robert Whitaker00:48:45.9334549149Male22Cutler Bay7:51 min/m
243008Kimberly Reyes00:48:58.453Top 3 Overall236Female2 7:53 min/m
253050Leopold Cooper00:49:11.0234549246Male23Deerfield Beach7:55 min/m
263029Louis Moliva00:49:19.0836569165Male24 7:57 min/m
273238Eddie Romero00:49:24.5573539235Male25Margate7:58 min/m
283051Randy Thompson00:49:51.7734044140Male26Sunrise8:02 min/m
293026Jonah Barth00:49:55.1771516115Male27 8:03 min/m
303153Geoffrey Doro00:50:14.8633034333Male28Boca Raton8:06 min/m
313017Jim Brodmerkel00:50:18.4574044243Male29 8:06 min/m
323022Pam Fazio00:51:14.807Top 3 Overall358Female3 8:15 min/m
333201Rick Lievano00:51:59.3074549347Male30Parkland8:23 min/m
343240Tisha Rousso00:52:04.0632529128Female4Davie8:23 min/m
353168Ariadna Garavito00:52:14.0573539137Female5Coconut Creek8:25 min/m
363010Kelly Enright00:52:23.963Top 3 Masters140Female6 8:27 min/m
373207Toni Medvetz00:52:40.683Top 3 Grandmasters153Female7Loxahatchee8:29 min/m
383009Jose Reyes00:52:40.9673539338Male31 8:29 min/m
393230Madison Rabun00:52:51.5903034130Female8Parkland8:31 min/m
403235Irma Robinson00:53:18.883Top 3 Grandmasters254Female9Tamarac8:35 min/m
413179Elizabeth Ignac00:53:31.6872529226Female10Deerfield Bch8:38 min/m
423175Bill Hickey00:53:33.5605054352Male32Ft Lauderdale8:38 min/m
433156Leonila Engelmann00:53:34.190Top 3 Masters249Female11Davie8:38 min/m
443180Martin Ignac00:53:38.6276064261Male33Boca Raton8:39 min/m
453226Waldecir Peroni00:53:39.0905559156Male34Ft Lauderdale8:39 min/m
463116John Beckwith00:53:52.3936064363Male35Fenton8:41 min/m
473182Sharla Jefferson00:53:56.593Top 3 Masters341Female12Miramar8:42 min/m
483047Ralph Lobodzinski00:53:59.1834549445Male36Pembroke Pnes8:42 min/m
493170Suresh Geer00:54:03.0204549546Male37Parkland8:43 min/m
503148Katie Delucia00:54:08.8233034233Female13Boca Raton8:44 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
[1]234
fb