Save The Panther 5K
For questions about results, e-mail AccuChip@bellsouth.net Race Website 04 January 2014

HyperLink
Event Gender Category Filter
CLICK ON YOUR NAME TO SEE DETAILED SPLIT INFORMATION AND INTEGRATED FINISH LINE VIDEO
Click any column header to sort by that column
Pos
Race No
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Pace
1299 Brendan Hessler Brendan Hessler 00:18:00.983Top 3 Overall1Male1WellingtonFL 5:48 min/m
2321 Seth Kaufman Seth Kaufman 00:18:09.800Top 3 Overall2Male2Palm Beach GardensFL 5:51 min/m
3363 Dixon Mcdonald Dixon Mcdonald 00:18:46.800Top 3 Overall3Male3New YorkNY 6:03 min/m
4195 Saam Aiken Saam Aiken 00:18:58.80318291Male4Palm BeachFL 6:07 min/m
5396 Gabriel Rodriguez Gabriel Rodriguez 00:19:01.557Top 3 Juniors1Male5Lake WorthFL 6:08 min/m
614 Richard Wandoff Richard Wandoff 00:19:03.530Top 3 Masters1Male6 FL 6:08 min/m
7371 Todd Mitchell Todd Mitchell 00:19:29.23730391Male7JupiterFL 6:17 min/m
813 Matt Triggs Matt Triggs 00:19:42.250Top 3 Masters2Male8 FL 6:21 min/m
9380 Olivia Nicholson Olivia Nicholson 00:19:57.520Top 3 Overall1Female1Delray BeachFL 6:26 min/m
10268 Marty Ellowitz Marty Ellowitz 00:20:03.743Top 3 Masters3Male9HubbardstonMA 6:28 min/m
11234 Keith Buelta Keith Buelta 00:21:09.46030392Male10Juno BeachFL 6:49 min/m
12379 John Nero John Nero 00:21:12.49718292Male11Boca RatonFL 6:50 min/m
13373 Ryan Monaghan Ryan Monaghan 00:21:15.54318293Male12West Palm BeachFL 6:51 min/m
148 Jasper Bell Jasper Bell 00:21:20.16040491Male13 FL 6:52 min/m
15176 Zohar Lederman Zohar Lederman 00:22:00.77718294Male14West Palm BeachFL 7:06 min/m
16265 Niki Desjardin Niki Desjardin 00:22:08.687Top 3 Overall2Female2North Palm BeachFL 7:08 min/m
17270 Mike Ellowitz Mike Ellowitz 00:22:28.77760691Male15Delray BeachFL 7:15 min/m
18413 Tam Sissenwein Tam Sissenwein 00:22:28.973Top 3 Overall3Female3West Palm BeachFL 7:15 min/m
19296 Ivannia Heinen Ivannia Heinen 00:22:35.57030391Female4WellingtonFL 7:17 min/m
20359 Pablo Matos Pablo Matos 00:22:39.93340492Male16WellingtonFL 7:18 min/m
2112 Alexander Huba Alexander Huba 00:22:43.30718295Male17 FL 7:19 min/m
2240 Douglas Barhalf Douglas Barhalf 00:22:43.98350591Male18 FL 7:19 min/m
2315 Shane Pompa Shane Pompa 00:22:44.30330393Male19 FL 7:20 min/m
24432 Travis Walker Travis Walker 00:22:45.19730394Male20JupiterFL 7:20 min/m
25292 Sam Guagliardo Sam Guagliardo 00:22:51.55750592Male21GreenacresFL 7:22 min/m
26204 Julian Aramburo Julian Aramburo 00:23:12.20040493Male22GreenacresFL 7:29 min/m
27408 Derrick Sherard Derrick Sherard 00:23:13.15018296Male23LoxahatcheeFL 7:29 min/m
28226 Roy Boulware Roy Boulware 00:23:35.30740494Male24Lake WorthFL 7:36 min/m
29436 Joseph Widrig Joseph Widrig 00:23:39.210Top 3 Juniors2Male25PembrokeVA 7:37 min/m
30225 Caroline Bouchard Caroline Bouchard 00:23:41.30030392Female5GranbyFL 7:38 min/m
Page 1 of 11 (320 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
Next